Taco Casa
Mexican Restaurant – illustrative photo
Mexican Restaurant – illustrative photo
Mexican Restaurant – illustrative photo

Mexican RestaurantVernon, TX

Taco Casa – Vernon, TX

Hours not available
Directions

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Taco Casa yet.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

4200 College Drive
Vernon, TX 76384

About Taco Casa

Taco Casa is a Mexican restaurant you'll find at 4200 College Drive in Vernon, Texas. Our Vernon guide covers 8 food and drink spots, and this is one of them.

You can visit for takeout. On the menu: tacos and tex-mex.

Quick facts

Category
Mexican Restaurant · Tacos, Tex-Mex
Address
4200 College Drive, Vernon, TX 76384
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Takeout

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Taco Casa? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Taco Casa located?

Taco Casa is located at 4200 College Drive, Vernon, TX 76384.

Does Taco Casa offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Taco Casa, and takeout is available. Listed service options: takeout.

Nearby places

All in Vernon

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.